Superiortec Duplex Patch Cord LC-LC 50 OM3 3m LSZH

Superiortec Duplex Patch Cord LC-LC 50 OM3 3m LSZH

Regular price
Dhs. 26.00
Sale price
Dhs. 26.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included.

  • Optical performance 100% factory tested minimum loss.
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.
  • Good echangeabilityGood Durability.
  • High temperature stability Characteristics.