Superiortec Duplex Patch Cord LC-LC 50 OM3 1m LSZH

Superiortec Duplex Patch Cord LC-LC 50 OM3 1m LSZH

Regular price
Dhs. 26.00
Sale price
Dhs. 26.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included.

  • OM3 fiber patch cords operate at -20°C to +70°C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.